Tomato Genomic Clone Sequencing

The International Tomato Genome Sequencing Project was begun in 2004 by an international consortium including participants from Korea, China, the United Kingdom, India, the Netherlands, France, Japan, Spain, Italy and the United States. The initial approach was to sequence only the euchromatic sequence using a BAC-by-BAC approach, and in total more than 1,200 BACs have been sequenced. In 2009, a complementary whole-genome shotgun approach was initiated, which in conjunction with other data yielded high quality assemblies. The International Tomato Annotation Group (ITAG) annotates the genome builds generated by this combined sequencing approach.
BAC-by-BAC sequencing statistics 

  USA
USA
Korea
Korea
China
China
UK
UK
India
India
Nether- lands
Nether- lands
France
France
Japan
Japan
Spain
Spain
USA
USA
China
China
Italy
Italy
 
 
 
   in progress   complete   available   available HTGS3


BACsTotal
Chr Total3912682741931112132771751641861351132,500
In progress2847922815250141862293
Complete60437012712683153141203946257322,565
Available63226891129911551622039563824802,568
  HTGS 147222011142901672025328
  HTGS 2971417011010724462028382
  HTGS 3488227721277841231603550424271,806
% Done100%100%48%65%82%56%48%100%49%100%14%50% 
Overall Stats
100%of BAC sequencing is complete
106%of BACs are reported finished
106%of BACs have downloadable sequence


Tomato Mitochondrial Genome Tomato Chloroplast Genome BAC End Sequences
188,130Tomato HindIII BAC Library
112,507Tomato MboI BAC Library
101,375Tomato EcoRI BAC Library
402,012Total
Clone preliminary annotations 
Browse Search Annotations
Clone sequencesbrowse and download individual genomic clone sequences 

Chromosome


Chromosome 1 Sequence Summary
Clones
632
Phase 1
47
Phase 2
97
Phase 3
488
Total sequenced bases
73,861,151
SOL IDGenBank Acc.HTGS PhasePrelim. Annot.Clone Details
C01HBa0001C20.2AC243414.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0001E04.2AC246073.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0001H15.2AC238948.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0001N03.1AC246160.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0002L14.2AC246137.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0002P13.2AC246126.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0003D15.1AC193776.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0003E07.2AC246141.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0003H19.2AC246152.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0003J20.2AC246146.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0003M11.1AC246149.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0003O17.1AC246226.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005A20.2AC246093.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005B15.1AC246087.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005C05.1AC246119.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005H08.2AC243421.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005H11.1AC246112.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005I04.1AC240212.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005L19.5AC246082.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0005L21.3AC238511.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0008E12.3AC243367.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0008L19.1AC238499.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0009A08.1AC240217.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0009C22.1AC240218.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0009H12.4AC246116.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0009I12.2AC246106.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0009I23.1AC246074.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0010D01.3AC240856.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0010F03.3AC238503.9
3
none [details]
C01HBa0011H24.1AC246103.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0012C10.1AC246115.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0013J09.2AC246157.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0013J12.3AC246167.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0013O17.5AC246162.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0014A04.1AC246144.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0014C06.1AC246131.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0015G07.1AC243467.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0015G14.2AC246130.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0015I23.4AC243354.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0015K03.4AC246155.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0015M04.1AC246133.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0015O10.3AC246138.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0015O19.6AC246140.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0016E02.5AC240862.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0017C15.3AC246154.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0017D14.2AC239575.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0017H13.1AC246163.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0017I17.1AC242511.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0017K19.3AC246159.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0017L24.4AC238504.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0017P20.1AC239449.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0018A18.2AC246127.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0018G10.5AC246128.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0018H05.2AC243864.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0019B10.6AC243355.13
3
none [details]
C01HBa0021F08.2AC246129.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0022M04.2AC243415.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0022P01.1AC246135.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0022P14.1AC246147.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0023B20.1AC246139.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0023C06.1AC239650.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0023F10.1AC243418.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0024B20.3AC246151.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0024G21.2AC243416.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0024O06.1AC238506.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0024P02.1AC246145.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0025A24.1AC246161.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0025G02.1AC246165.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0025I06.7AC243357.13
3
none [details]
C01HBa0025M17.1AC246166.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0025N22.5AC240854.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0026L19.1AC246209.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0027D12.1AC246233.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0027L18.1AC246203.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0027N05.1AC246242.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0027P13.1AC246193.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0028C03.1AC246208.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0028C06.2AC246232.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0028P09.1AC246188.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0029K02.1AC246179.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0029P07.1AC246240.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0030A20.1AC246182.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0030B20.2AC243417.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0030F07.8AC243358.14
3
none [details]
C01HBa0031C09.1AC246181.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0031F12.1AC239581.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0031N13.1AC246185.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0032H01.1AC225019.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0033A10.1AC246205.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0033A19.3AC243419.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0033C15.1AC217914.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0033I16.2AC246195.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0033I24.4AC243359.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0033M02.1AC240204.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0034B05.1AC246206.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0034G07.1AC246230.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0034I22.4AC243360.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0034L01.1AC240205.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0034O12.1AC246177.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0034O13.1AC246175.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0034P21.4AC238507.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0035C08.7AC240868.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0035J22.1AC246228.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0036M20.1AC246187.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0037A16.13AC240869.14
3
none [details]
C01HBa0037D10.2AC233131.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0037G02.1AC246227.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0038D17.1AC246236.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0038E01.6AC243361.13
3
none [details]
C01HBa0038J16.1AC246200.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0038N15.1AC246178.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0039A05.1AC246189.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0039I20.1AC246197.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0039J18.1AC246192.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0040A24.3AC243362.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0040I23.2AC240207.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0040K14.1AC246198.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0040O12.1AC246184.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0040P20.1AC240208.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0041E04.1AC246211.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0042A06.2AC246252.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0043D23.2AC238508.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0043E06.3AC246263.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0043J22.1AC246251.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0043P10.1AC246259.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0044G23.1AC246254.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0044I10.4AC243363.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0044J14.1AC246257.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0044P20.1AC246246.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0047B22.1AC246247.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0047G08.1AC246250.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0047I23.2AC246258.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0049A03.1AC246262.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0049B02.1AC246249.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0049L02.1AC246202.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0049M04.1AC246224.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0050A18.1AC246218.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0050A21.2AC242486.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0050C17.4AC243366.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0050C23.1AC246241.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0050M12.1AC246238.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0050N15.1AC246222.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0051A22.1AC246217.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0051C14.1AC193777.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0051G07.1AC246201.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0051G14.2AC243470.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0051L08.1AC240211.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0053B12.1AC246225.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0053J01.2AC238509.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0054M15.1AC243850.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0054N01.1AC239655.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0055E23.1AC239438.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0055I15.3AC243471.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0056C08.2AC243472.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0056F06.2AC246221.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0056H02.1AC246180.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0056O07.2AC243473.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0056P20.1AC243474.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0057A01.2AC233132.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0057C01.1AC233133.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0057C07.1AC233133.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0057C08.1AC246204.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0057J16.2AC238510.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0057L15.1AC246216.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0057P13.1AC246186.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0058D12.1AC246213.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0058I03.1AC246212.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0058I24.1AC246183.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0058K16.1AC246237.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0058L18.3AC243475.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0059A08.1AC243476.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0059C16.1AC246207.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0059H18.1AC246229.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0059K14.1AC246231.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0060A06.1AC239470.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0061F08.1AC246223.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0062A06.1AC246210.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0064C14.1AC246215.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0064D24.5AC240871.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0064I08.1AC246196.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065A21.2AC246256.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065C11.2AC246261.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065C18.1AC246248.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065G09.1AC246243.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065G20.4AC246244.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065J03.1AC246255.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065K07.6AC243477.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0065M18.5AC243478.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0066C18.1AC240213.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0067A11.2AC243479.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0071F06.5AC242487.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0071F18.1AC238512.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0075L24.1AC245794.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0075N11.1AC245821.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0076F11.5AC245836.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0076K06.3AC244674.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0076M01.6AC245811.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0076P08.5AC245819.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0077K22.5AC245830.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0077M19.3AC245834.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0078C09.3AC245833.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0078O16.5AC245814.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0079D16.1AC242489.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0079H04.1AC245784.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0079K09.2AC245795.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0079N04.1AC238928.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0080D14.2AC245837.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0080G24.3AC245796.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0088L02.2AC171726.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0092H13.2AC233135.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0095M15.3AC238929.13
3
none [details]
C01HBa0100K15.7AC240855.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0100N04.1AC240191.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0100N21.2AC240190.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0101I08.4AC233120.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0102N10.1AC239736.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0108J06.1AC225021.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0109A21.1AC239647.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0111D21.1AC238905.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0123A07.3AC238906.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0124N23.3AC238907.9
3
none [details]
C01HBa0126F09.3AC238908.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0126H21.1AC239432.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0126L02.9AC245817.9
3
none [details]
C01HBa0131F15.2AC238909.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0131O24.1AC238910.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0137B04.4AC240858.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0138H16.5AC240859.6
3
none [details]
C01HBa0140O23.1AC238911.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0152E17.1AC240193.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0155M04.1AC225023.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0156I17.1AC239238.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0159C14.1AC225024.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0162G22.7AC233126.17
3
none [details]
C01HBa0163B20.1AC171727.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0164M23.2AC238912.10
3
none [details]
C01HBa0166M21.11AC240861.12
3
none [details]
C01HBa0168G04.1AC239574.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0177M18.2AC240863.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0182J03.1AC240196.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0202L21.1AC239649.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0203E06.1AC238915.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0207N06.3AC240864.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0208M24.1AC239433.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0210F09.1AC238918.11
3
none [details]
C01HBa0210O18.4AC240866.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0212H22.2AC241422.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0216F22.2AC239576.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0216G16.2AC171728.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0219G05.1AC240198.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0219P14.1AC240199.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0222E21.2AC238920.12
3
none [details]
C01HBa0222O04.4AC241423.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0223F18.1AC240200.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0224I06.1AC240201.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0227K19.1AC240202.4
3
none [details]
C01HBa0239E07.2AC238923.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0240P19.1AC239738.5
3
none [details]
C01HBa0245N21.3AC233128.10
3
none [details]
C01HBa0250C18.1AC239651.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0252G05.2AC171729.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0256E08.2AC171730.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0267L02.1AC239652.3
3
none [details]
C01HBa0276N05.2AC239579.7
3
none [details]
C01HBa0286K14.1AC239434.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0289N16.1AC239469.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0291L11.1AC238924.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0305F14.1AC238949.8
3
none [details]
C01HBa0305J13.1AC239435.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0309D12.1AC239436.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0319D11.1AC239580.2
3
none [details]
C01HBa0329A12.1AC193779.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0330O05.2AC238926.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0003N13.7AC245810.10
3
none [details]
C01SLe0004E16.2AC245818.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0004K09.3AC245790.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0004L07.3AC245829.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0005B01.3AC245783.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0005C10.1AC245800.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0005D07.6AC245823.8
3
none [details]
C01SLe0005E02.1AC245824.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0006A07.2AC245787.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0006F22.3AC245804.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0008A21.1AC245840.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0008I03.4AC245835.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0008N09.1AC245820.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0010B21.2AC242490.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0010D20.1AC245792.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0010G22.5AC245828.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0010K12.2AC243422.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0010L05.1AC245831.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0010O04.3AC245841.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0011D14.1AC245839.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0011N07.4AC245805.6
3
none [details]
C01SLe0012C09.3AC245808.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0012F19.1AC242825.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0014F14.3AC245942.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0015J03.3AC245945.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0016M11.3AC245947.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0017K17.4AC245951.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0017N14.1AC242827.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0018A06.3AC245964.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0018G18.3AC245943.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0019E04.4AC245963.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0020D20.5AC245938.6
3
none [details]
C01SLe0022C20.3AC245962.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0022E02.3AC245969.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0022J14.3AC245937.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0022N14.3AC245968.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0022P15.3AC245934.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0024B07.1AC243697.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0024D05.3AC245936.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0024O10.2AC245959.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0024P13.3AC245965.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0025D12.1AC243698.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0025D22.3AC245970.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0025E05.3AC245939.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0025F19.3AC245948.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0025L13.3AC245967.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0026J08.3AC245933.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0029H12.3AC245935.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0030K04.4AC245954.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0031M07.4AC245996.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0033J15.3AC243482.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0034F01.3AC245999.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0034G16.4AC245979.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0034K18.3AC246010.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0035G21.4AC246024.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0039E22.2AC245940.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0039H24.2AC245958.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0039I10.2AC245932.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0040A01.3AC245974.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0040G04.2AC245950.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0040J08.2AC245966.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0041H13.4AC245949.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0042J18.5AC243484.10
3
none [details]
C01SLe0043H23.2AC245952.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0043P09.4AC246001.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0044E14.4AC245987.6
3
none [details]
C01SLe0044L03.1AC240221.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0045D20.4AC245980.6
3
none [details]
C01SLe0045F13.2AC243485.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0046A02.3AC240222.7
3
none [details]
C01SLe0046A16.4AC246027.6
3
none [details]
C01SLe0046C22.1AC246012.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0046D11.1AC245989.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0046G19.1AC246009.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0047G09.1AC246018.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0047J07.1AC246022.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0048B11.1AC246017.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0048H15.3AC245988.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0048I19.1AC243851.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0049B16.3AC246006.6
3
none [details]
C01SLe0050J02.2AC243702.6
3
none [details]
C01SLe0051F06.3AC246015.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0051L07.2AC245997.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0051N02.6AC243487.9
3
none [details]
C01SLe0051P18.5AC243703.10
3
none [details]
C01SLe0052H13.2AC245983.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0052H14.1AC246000.2
3
none [details]
C01SLe0054O15.2AC245985.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0055G05.2AC245986.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0056A07.4AC245991.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0056L16.5AC240873.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0056N08.1AC245998.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0057D07.2AC245995.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0058J06.2AC245977.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0059H19.1AC246004.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0059N24.2AC245975.3
3
none [details]
C01SLe0060E12.3AC245990.4
3
none [details]
C01SLe0072A14.3AC241424.5
3
none [details]
C01SLe0073O18.1AC240226.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0091G05.1AC240227.1
3
none [details]
C01SLe0130D04.1AC240219.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0002C04.5AC246008.7
3
none [details]
C01SLm0002O12.1AC242492.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0003C02.4AC245993.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0003L17.4AC245978.6
3
none [details]
C01SLm0004D01.1AC246007.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0004G03.1AC246025.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0004N07.3AC246011.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0005A10.3AC245994.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0006I19.1AC246113.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0007A09.1AC246083.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0007F02.1AC246104.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0007H19.1AC243718.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0008I07.1AC246125.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0008I10.1AC246094.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0008P20.1AC246099.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0009B05.1AC246114.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0009N05.1AC246123.1
3
none [details]
C01SLm0010B19.1AC246097.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0010M21.1AC246117.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0010P07.1AC246118.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0010P17.2AC246120.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0012E23.1AC246078.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0012K02.3AC243488.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0015G08.1AC246101.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0015G18.2AC246107.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0015L21.1AC246105.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0015P05.2AC246100.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0016C19.1AC246102.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0016E23.1AC246095.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0016F05.2AC246088.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0016M07.1AC246090.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0016P03.1AC246124.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0016P18.1AC246092.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0017C09.1AC246091.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0017E02.1AC246079.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0017I08.1AC246096.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0017K07.1AC242491.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0018B12.1AC246111.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0018O09.1AC246098.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0019I10.2AC246085.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0021M22.3AC243706.10
3
none [details]
C01SLm0026F20.1AC217915.1
3
none [details]
C01SLm0030M05.1AC243708.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0031G14.1AC246626.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0031P17.1AC243709.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0032B15.2AC246643.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0033J12.2AC243490.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0034A20.1AC246614.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0034B08.2AC246617.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0034N07.1AC246621.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0035E18.1AC246639.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0035L03.1AC246632.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0036C24.2AC246623.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0036N12.2AC246650.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0036P21.2AC246641.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0037C19.1AC243711.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0037E15.4AC246628.8
3
none [details]
C01SLm0037H09.2AC246640.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0040J14.1AC246651.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0040K15.2AC246610.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0041F18.1AC246642.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0041N09.2AC246616.6
3
none [details]
C01SLm0042E08.1AC246637.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0042G01.1AC246629.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0043E01.6AC240875.9
3
none [details]
C01SLm0043G04.1AC246652.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0043I18.1AC246661.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0043L11.2AC246611.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0044A09.1AC242495.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0044J02.1AC243712.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0046O11.3AC246618.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0047D05.1AC246644.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0049E20.2AC246631.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0049L14.1AC246613.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0049N13.1AC246649.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0050F12.1AC246704.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0050J08.1AC243714.5
3
none [details]
C01SLm0050P09.1AC246698.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0051I07.1AC246710.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0052K13.3AC246677.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0052P20.1AC246692.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0053A10.1AC246705.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0053F01.1AC246689.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0053H09.1AC246707.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0053H15.1AC246713.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0053I01.1AC246693.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0053K16.2AC246714.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0054C21.1AC243715.6
3
none [details]
C01SLm0054O15.3AC246675.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0055B14.1AC246715.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0056K12.1AC246694.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0056M13.1AC243716.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0057B15.1AC246706.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0058C08.1AC246712.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0058C15.1AC246711.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0058D11.2AC246691.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0058G10.2AC246709.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0058H14.1AC246676.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0059A11.1AC246754.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0059N16.1AC246703.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0061N17.1AC246690.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0062G08.2AC246716.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0065D07.1AC246699.4
3
none [details]
C01SLm0065E08.1AC246747.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0065I07.1AC246753.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0065P04.1AC246745.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0066I07.1AC246700.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0066J13.2AC246702.3
3
none [details]
C01SLm0066O17.1AC246772.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0068N06.1AC243717.7
3
none [details]
C01SLm0069D04.1AC246767.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0069G08.1AC246776.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0070H23.1AC246768.2
3
none [details]
C01SLm0086H10.1AC240230.1
3
none [details]
C01HBa0002F04.2AC246132.3
2
none [details]
C01HBa0002O15.2AC246150.3
2
none [details]
C01HBa0005B24.2AC246072.3
2
none [details]
C01HBa0005E01.2AC243420.6
2
none [details]
C01HBa0006G11.4AC246122.5
2
none [details]
C01HBa0007J06.4AC246121.5
2
none [details]
C01HBa0012A10.4AC246075.8
2
none [details]
C01HBa0012P18.2AC246143.3
2
none [details]
C01HBa0017E16.3AC246134.4
2
none [details]
C01HBa0023H04.7AC238505.14
2
none [details]
C01HBa0024B23.3AC246153.4
2
none [details]
C01HBa0025G01.2AC246164.3
2
none [details]
C01HBa0027P24.1AC246190.7
2
none [details]
C01HBa0028K08.2AC246176.6
2
none [details]
C01HBa0030L02.5AC244673.4
2
none [details]
C01HBa0030M11.2AC246219.5
2
none [details]
C01HBa0039O22.9AC243468.10
2
none [details]
C01HBa0040H13.1AC246174.5
2
none [details]
C01HBa0044G05.2AC246245.6
2
none [details]
C01HBa0044M14.8AC243364.16
2
none [details]
C01HBa0049I11.1AC246239.6
2
none [details]
C01HBa0049L08.1AC246199.6
2
none [details]
C01HBa0049O19.5AC243365.15
2
none [details]
C01HBa0050L06.1AC246191.5
2
none [details]
C01HBa0050N12.1AC246220.2
2
none [details]
C01HBa0061P14.1AC246234.5
2
none [details]
C01HBa0063J10.1AC246194.3
2
none [details]
C01HBa0063O19.5AC246214.8
2
none [details]
C01HBa0064J14.2AC246235.5
2
none [details]
C01HBa0064M01.2AC246253.7
2
none [details]
C01HBa0065L20.2AC246260.4
2
none [details]
C01HBa0077B11.10AC243481.13
2
none [details]
C01HBa0079H24.6AC245801.8
2
none [details]
C01HBa0079L13.7AC245803.7
2
none [details]
C01HBa0079L19.3AC245789.3
2
none [details]
C01HBa0169H23.6AC238913.15
2
none [details]
C01HBa0271J03.1AC239578.1
2
none [details]
C01SLe0005D23.5AC245785.6
2
none [details]
C01SLe0005H16.5AC245782.6
2
none [details]
C01SLe0007N21.9AC243368.11
2
none [details]
C01SLe0012G14.7AC245813.7
2
none [details]
C01SLe0013J04.4AC245972.5
2
none [details]
C01SLe0014B12.5AC245971.8
2
none [details]
C01SLe0016K11.5AC245957.6
2
none [details]
C01SLe0022J17.3AC245941.4
2
none [details]
C01SLe0022O19.4AC245946.5
2
none [details]
C01SLe0024O24.4AC245961.5
2
none [details]
C01SLe0032D18.3AC246016.3
2
none [details]
C01SLe0033I10.6AC245981.6
2
none [details]
C01SLe0034K03.3AC246020.3
2
none [details]
C01SLe0034N03.5AC246002.5
2
none [details]
C01SLe0035O10.3AC245992.3
2
none [details]
C01SLe0038G10.4AC246005.4
2
none [details]
C01SLe0039F15.4AC243699.10
2
none [details]
C01SLe0039G11.4AC245973.5
2
none [details]
C01SLe0040M06.4AC245953.5
2
none [details]
C01SLe0043B19.8AC243700.14
2
none [details]
C01SLe0057I19.3AC243704.14
2
none [details]
C01SLe0059F01.5AC246023.6
2
none [details]
C01SLm0003K12.7AC240880.9
2
none [details]
C01SLm0004O07.3AC243713.6
2
none [details]
C01SLm0005L03.6AC245976.9
2
none [details]
C01SLm0006F20.3AC246077.7
2
none [details]
C01SLm0007N07.2AC246080.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0007P13.5AC246089.7
2
none [details]
C01SLm0012O06.1AC246076.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0015P18.6AC243489.7
2
none [details]
C01SLm0016C20.1AC246110.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0016E19.1AC246081.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0016N20.4AC243705.9
2
none [details]
C01SLm0017N11.1AC246108.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0018B20.10AC241426.12
2
none [details]
C01SLm0018L22.4AC246109.6
2
none [details]
C01SLm0019I07.1AC246086.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0026K11.7AC243707.13
2
none [details]
C01SLm0032C10.7AC243710.11
2
none [details]
C01SLm0033J04.2AC246635.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0034H02.1AC246633.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0035M08.2AC246624.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0035N17.6AC243692.8
2
none [details]
C01SLm0036D03.4AC246619.8
2
none [details]
C01SLm0036H21.1AC246609.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0037G20.5AC246653.9
2
none [details]
C01SLm0037N08.3AC246654.5
2
none [details]
C01SLm0039G19.1AC246622.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0041A18.1AC246646.5
2
none [details]
C01SLm0041M24.1AC246630.5
2
none [details]
C01SLm0044E12.1AC246620.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0044F04.3AC246665.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0044H03.2AC246636.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0044J04.1AC246638.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0049D03.2AC246625.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0049K13.2AC246647.6
2
none [details]
C01SLm0049L01.2AC246645.4
2
none [details]
C01SLm0049N14.1AC246615.3
2
none [details]
C01SLm0049P15.1AC246697.2
2
none [details]
C01SLm0058H18.1AC246719.2
2
none [details]
C01HBa0001M12.2AC218052.1
1
none [details]
C01HBa0006K08.1AC218053.1
1
none [details]
C01HBa0009E04.2AC246084.3
1
none [details]
C01HBa0018L08.4AC246156.5
1
none [details]
C01HBa0020A23.1AC246142.2
1
none [details]
C01HBa0020I06.6AC243356.12
1
none [details]
C01HBa0022B05.5AC246148.8
1
none [details]
C01HBa0026E15.3AC246136.4
1
none [details]
C01HBa0026L06.4AC246158.7
1
none [details]
C01HBa0042C11.1AC243469.1
1
none [details]
C01HBa0069E17.1AC225020.1
1
none [details]
C01HBa0076K15.3AC245793.4
1
none [details]
C01HBa0076O08.6AC245788.7
1
none [details]
C01HBa0079J05.8AC245827.9
1
none [details]
C01HBa0119I16.1AC239570.7
1
none [details]
C01HBa0130I12.1AC225022.1
1
none [details]
C01HBa0183G03.3AC239648.12
1
none [details]
C01HBa0223L21.6AC240867.6
1
none [details]
C01HBa0262O22.1AC225025.1
1
none [details]
C01SLe0003L06.5AC245797.6
1
none [details]
C01SLe0005M22.6AC245826.7
1
none [details]
C01SLe0007E07.1AC245832.1
1
none [details]
C01SLe0010J03.6AC245807.7
1
none [details]
C01SLe0016B04.3AC245960.4
1
none [details]
C01SLe0017E07.3AC245944.3
1
none [details]
C01SLe0018K09.3AC245955.4
1
none [details]
C01SLe0019E15.2AC243696.6
1
none [details]
C01SLe0032I08.5AC246021.5
1
none [details]
C01SLe0033I06.3AC246003.3
1
none [details]
C01SLe0035E24.3AC246013.3
1
none [details]
C01SLe0036E11.4AC243483.5
1
none [details]
C01SLe0038F06.3AC246019.3
1
none [details]
C01SLe0038I08.3AC246026.3
1
none [details]
C01SLe0042I15.2AC245956.3
1
none [details]
C01SLe0043I21.1AC246014.2
1
none [details]
C01SLe0044N16.7AC243701.12
1
none [details]
C01SLe0044P11.2AC245982.3
1
none [details]
C01SLe0047G14.5AC243486.6
1
none [details]
C01SLm0005I03.6AC245984.8
1
none [details]
C01SLm0034M01.2AC246648.6
1
none [details]
C01SLm0039L17.4AC246612.6
1
none [details]
C01SLm0045N11.3AC246627.5
1
none [details]
C01SLm0047E04.1AC246634.3
1
none [details]
C01SLm0055P21.1AC246701.3
1
none [details]
C01SLm0058A15.1AC246696.4
1
none [details]
C01SLm0059M08.1AC246708.3
1
none [details]
C01SLm0130O13.10AC241425.14
1
none [details]